• 0 Killed
  • 1 to 5 Killed
  • 6 to 10 Killed
  • 11 to 15 Killed
  • More than 15 Killed
NameRegion
Pacala, Virgilio IV-A (CALABARZON)
Vicoy, Wilfredo II (Cagayan Valley)
Mabazza, Pete II (Cagayan Valley)
Noblejas, Ramon VIII (Eastern Visayas)
Enriquez, Leo IIIVII (Central Visayas)
Nava, Josef AldeguerVI (Western Visayas)
Arcones, Severino VI (Western Visayas)
Palma, Frank VI (Western Visayas)
Ureta, Rolando VI (Western Visayas)
Hinolan, Herson VI (Western Visayas)
Benaojan, George VII (Central Visayas)
Roxas, Martin VI (Western Visayas)
Mila, LeoVIII (Eastern Visayas)
Jimena, NielVI (Western Visayas)
Silagon, AntonioVII (Central Visayas)
Tabanao, Jesus "Jessie" VII (Central Visayas)
Joaquin, Dionisio Perpetuo III (Central Luzon)
Castor, Martin NCR (National Capital Region)
Manrique, Ruben III (Central Luzon)
Telan, Eddie NCR (National Capital Region)
Lingan, Enrique IV-A (CALABARZON)
Krueger, Joseph "Joe" IV-B (MIMAROPA)
Catindig, Reynaldo Sr.II (Cagayan Valley)
Legaspi, Romeo Andrada III (Central Luzon)
Berbon, Alberto IV-A (CALABARZON)
Hernandez, DanielNCR (National Capital Region)
Mabazza, Regalado II (Cagayan Valley)
Rodriguez, Vincent III (Central Luzon)
Ramos, DennisIV-A (CALABARZON)
Alcantara, Rhode Sonny Esguerra IV-A (CALABARZON)
Villanueva, John Belen Jr.V (Bicol Region)
Pobeda, Apolinario "Polly"IV-A (CALABARZON)
Gregorio, BonifacioIII (Central Luzon)
Villarante, Noel IV-A (CALABARZON)
Nadura, Nelson V (Bicol Region)
Endrinal, Rowell V (Bicol Region)
Mariano, Roger I (Ilocos Region)
Manalo, Arnnel IV-A (CALABARZON)
Binungcal, Romeo III (Central Luzon)
Agustin, Philip III (Central Luzon)
Uy, Ricardo V (Bicol Region)
Ramos, Robert IV-A (CALABARZON)
Mendoza, Orlando III (Central Luzon)
Batul, Fernando IV-B (MIMAROPA)
Palacios, Carmelo "Mark" III (Central Luzon)
Mataro, MarcosIII (Central Luzon)
Sison, Fausto "Bert" IV-A (CALABARZON)
Trajano, Tiburcio "Jojo" Jr.IV-A (CALABARZON)
Perez, CrispinIV-B (MIMAROPA)
Castillo, AntonioV (Bicol Region)
Agustin, Jovelito I (Ilocos Region)
Belen, Miguel "Mike" V (Bicol Region)
Ortega, Gerardo "Doc Gerry" IV-B (MIMAROPA)
Sumera, Marlina NCR (National Capital Region)
Olea, RomeoV (Bicol Region)
Cauzo, Julius Ceasar III (Central Luzon)
Adajar, Edgardo IV-A (CALABARZON)
Rueras, Miguelito "Mike" IV-B (MIMAROPA)
Loreto, Bonifacio Jr.NCR (National Capital Region)
Kho, Richard NCR (National Capital Region)
Bico, VergelIV-B (MIMAROPA)
Garcia, Robelita "Ruby" IV-A (CALABARZON)
Baculo, Nilo Sr.IV-B (MIMAROPA)
Balani, Narciso XI (Davao Region)
Zagado, Rogie XI (Davao Region)
Palo, Leo XI (Davao Region)
Maglalang, CesarXI (Davao Region)
Miranda, Noel XI (Davao Region)
Ladringan, Jean XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Toling, Nesino Paulin X (Northern Mindanao)
Vergara, Danilo X (Northern Mindanao)
Ladja, Abdulajid "Jade" IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Hapalla, Greg IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Martin, Gloria IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Reyes, Ferdinand IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Mallari, Odilon XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Bancairin, Rey IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Bentulan, Dominador "Dom" XI (Davao Region)
Dasal, BienvenidoXII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Jalapit, Olimpio IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Yusoph, Mohammad IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Cayona, Candelario "Jhun"IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Damalerio, Edgar IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Ramirez, Rico XIII (Caraga)
Pala, Juan "Jun" XI (Davao Region)
Binoya, Elpidio "Ely"XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Gabinales, Eldy (alias: Eldy Sablas)XIII (Caraga)
Lumawag, Gene Boyd ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Esperat, Marlene XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Cantoneros, Klein IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Morales, Rolando XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Cañete, Rolly IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Vigo, George XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Alave-Vigo, Maricel XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Pace, Armando "Rachman"XI (Davao Region)
Lintuan, Fernando "Batman" XI (Davao Region)
Cuesta, Dennis XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Padrigao, Arecio X (Northern Mindanao)
Rollin, ErnestoX (Northern Mindanao)
Linao, Godofredo XIII (Caraga)
Adolfo, BengieARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Araneta, Henry ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Arriola, Mc Delbert "Mac-mac" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Bataluna, Rubello ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Betia, ArturoARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Cabillo, Romeo Jimmy "Pal-ak" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Cablitas, MaritesARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Cachuela, Hannibal ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Cadagdagon, Jephon ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Caniban, John ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Dalmacio, Eleanor "Leah" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Decena, NoelARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Dela Cruz, Gina ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Duhay, Jose "Jhoy" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Evardo, Jolito ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Gatchalian, Santos Jr.ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Legarta, Bienvenido Jr.ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Lupogan, Lindo ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Maravilla, Ernesto "Bombo Bart" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Merisco, Rey ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Momay, Reynaldo "Bebot" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Montano, Marife "Neneng" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Morales, Rosell ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Nunez, Victor ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Parcon, Joel ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Perante, Ronnie ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Razon, Fernando "Ranny"ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Reblando, Alejandro "Bong"ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Salaysay, Napoleon ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Subang, Francisco "Ian" Jr.ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Teodoro, Andres "Andy" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Tiamzon, DanielARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Pasigna, Ismael IX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Camangyan, Desiderio "Jessie" XI (Davao Region)
Bedolido, Nestor XI (Davao Region)
Gallego, Roy XIII (Caraga)
Layao, AldionXI (Davao Region)
Palma, Rommel XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Libaton, NestorXI (Davao Region)
Sy, Mario XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Solijon, Fernando "Nanding" X (Northern Mindanao)
Dignos, Joash (Joas) X (Northern Mindanao)
Butalid, Rogelio "Tata"XI (Davao Region)
Nadjid, Richard "DJ Troy" ARMM (Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao)
Oliverio, Samuel "Sammy"XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Martinez, Alberto "Pastor"XIII (Caraga)
Escanilla, Teodoro "Tio Todoy" XII (SOCCSKSARGEN)
Ybañez, Gregorio "Loloy" XI (Davao Region)
Maestrado, CosmeX (Northern Mindanao)
Bernardo, JoseNCR (National Capital Region)
Ordaniza, ElvisIX (Zamboanga Peninsula)
Balcoba, AlexNCR (National Capital Region)
Que, LarryV (Bicol Region)